this is me
Here's a story of a girl,
Living in the lonely world,
A hidden note, A secret crush,
A little boy who talks too much.

Well, I'm standing in the crowd,
And when you smile I check you out,
But you don't even know my name,
You're too busy playing games,

And I want you too know,
If you lose your way,
I won't let you go.

If I cut my hair,
If I change my clothes,
Will you notice me?

If I bite my lip,
If I say hello,
Will you notice me?


PROFILEY

hi my name is Klara Ameliana and my friends call me Amel, okay WELCOME TO MY BLOG and enjoyed in my blog! (:

DESIRESY
Laptop

Hadycam

Camera

Doggy

LEAVE ME A TAGY

EXITSY

Links

VISITORSY

ARCHIVES;

Juni 2010 Juli 2010 September 2010 Oktober 2010 November 2010 Desember 2010 Januari 2011 Maret 2011

CREDITS;

Designer
Photobucket.
Blogger.
Blogskins.
Picture 1
Picture 2
Splatter Brushes
Lyrics of the song "Notice Me" by Zetta Bytes

Kamis, 11 November 2010
01.47

ga tau kenapa, dari kemaren w sakit terus, hmmmm... mungkin karena perubahan cuaca kali, maybe yes, maybe no, I don't know.
jadi kalo apa-apa, pasti serba pusing!!!!! -___-
sekarang aja w posting blog ini sambil badan w lemes-lemes! haduh-haduh!
malah tadi di sekolah jadi tidur lagi! entahlah gara-gara capek atau apa, pokoknya down banget!!!!!
tapi w sangat berterima kasih banyak sama 3 sahabat w ini atas ucapan cepet sembuhnya, makasih banyak ya!!! aku menyayangi kalian semua!!! :D mereka adalah Helen, Tammy dan Friska, makasih banyak ya, yang udah nemenin hari-hari w dengan senang, walaupun w lagi sakit!!!! :'D

oke, sekian post w kali ini, bye..bye tunggu postingan w yang baru ya, sampe w sembuh :)

Will you ever notice me...